NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TEMPERATURA U MAKSIMIRU:
OSNOVNI PODATCI

STADION
POVIJEST
PROŠLE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VETERANI
VIJESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/POSLJEDCI
TABLICA
3.HNL ZAPAD
POKAL ZNS-a
PODMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
LIMAČI A
LIMAČI C
ZAGIĆI A1
ZAGIĆI A2
OSTALO
HŠK MAKSIMIR
ČETVRT MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
POVEZNICE
CONTACT

 

1.kolo (26./27./28. kolovoza 2016.) u 17.30 h
P
2.kolo (3. rujna 2016.) u 17.30 h
8
26.8.
Maksimir - Dubrava Tim Kabel
0-1
3.9.
Samobor - Dugo Selo
0-0
27.8.
Vrapče - Samobor
2-0
Trnje - HAŠK
3-0
Zagorec - Opatija
1-1
Jadran - Vinogradar
0-5
Vrbovec - Stupnik
1-0
Krk - Segesta
4-0
Kustošija - Krk
1-3
Stupnik - Kustošija
0-3
Segesta - Jadran
3-1
Opatija - Vrbovec
1-0
HAŠK - Dugo Selo
2-1
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Zagorec
3-0
28.8.
Vinogradar - Trnje
0-2
Vrapče - Maksimir
0-0
3.kolo (6./7. rujna 2016.) u 17.00 h
P
4.kolo (10. rujna 2016.) u 17.00 h
8
6.9.
Maksimir - Samobor
2-1
10.9.
Samobor - Trnje
0-0
Zagorec - Vrapče
2-2
Jadran - Dugo Selo
1-1
Vrbovec - Dubrava Tim Kabel
3-1
Krk - HAŠK
1-0
Kustošija - Opatija
4-3
Stupnik - Vinogradar
1-4
Segesta - Stupnik
2-2
Opatija - Segesta
1-1
HAŠK - Jadran
0-3
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Kustošija
2-1
Dugo Selo - Trnje
1-0
Vrapče - Vrbovec
1-1
7.9.
Vinogradar - Krk
1-1
Maksimir - Zagorec
5-1
5.kolo (17./18. rujna 2016.) u 16.30 h
P
6.kolo (24. rujna 2016.) u 16.30 h
8
17.9.
Zagorec - Samobor
1-0
24.9.
Samobor - Jadran
1-0
Vrbovec - Maksimir
0-1
Krk - Trnje
2-2
Kustošija - Vrapče
2-1
Stupnik - Dugo Selo
2-2
Segesta - Dubrava Tim Kabel
1-1
Opatija - HAŠK
2-1
HAŠK - Stupnik
1-1
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Vinogradar
2-1
Dugo Selo - Krk
0-1
Vrapče - Segesta
1-0
Trnje - Jadran
1-2
Maksimir - Kustošija
0-2
18.9.
Vinogradar - Opatija
3-0
Zagorec - Vrbovec
1-2
7.kolo (1./2. listopada 2016.) u 16.00 h
P
8.kolo (8. listopada 2016.) u 16.00 h
8
1.10.
Vrbovec - Samobor
1-2
8.10.
Samobor - Krk
0-1
Kustošija - Zagorec
4-2
Stupnik - Jadran
3-2
Segesta - Maksimir
0-0
Opatija - Trnje
2-1
HAŠK - Dubrava Tim Kabel
1-2
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Dugo Selo
3-0
Dugo Selo - Opatija
1-3
Vrapče - HAŠK
0-4
Jadran - Krk
2-1
Maksimir - Vinogradar
0-2
2.10.
Trnje - Stupnik (11.00 h)
1-0
Zagorec - Segesta
3-2
Vinogradar - Vrapče
2-1
Vrbovec - Kustošija
2-2
9.kolo (15./16. listopada 2016.) u 15.30 h
P
10.kolo (19./20./22. listopada 2016.) u 15.30 h
8
15.10.
Kustošija - Samobor
1-1
19.10.
Samobor - Stupnik
0-0
Segesta - Vrbovec
2-2
Maksimir - Dugo Selo
1-1
HAŠK - Maksimir
1-0
20.10.
Vrapče - Trnje
0-1
Dugo Selo - Vrapče
2-2
Kustošija - Segesta
0-2
Jadran - Opatija
3-3
22.10.
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Jadran
0-0
Krk - Stupnik
2-3
Opatija - Krk
0-2
16.10.
Trnje - Dubrava Tim Kabel (11.00 h)
2-0
Zagorec - HAŠK
0-3
Vinogradar - Zagorec
1-0
Vrbovec - Vinogradar
1-4
11.kolo (29. listopada 2016.) u 15.30 h
P
12.kolo (5. studenog 2016.) u 14.00 h
8
29.10.
HAŠK - Vrbovec
4-0
5.11.
Samobor - Opatija
0-2
Dugo Selo - Zagorec
2-0
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Stupnik
2-1
Stupnik - Opatija
3-2
Vrapče - Krk
3-0
30.10.
Segesta - Samobor (14.00 h)
0-0
Maksimir - Jadran
3-2
2.11.
Vinogradar - Kustošija (14.00 h)
1-4
Zagorec - Trnje
1-1
Jadran - Vrapče (14.00 h)
1-1
Vrbovec - Dugo Selo
3-2
Krk - Dubrava Tim Kabel (14.00 h)
2-0
Kustošija - HAŠK
1-2
16.11.
Trnje - Maksimir (14.00 h)
2-0
Segesta - Vinogradar
1-1
13.kolo (13. studenog 2016.) u 14.00 h
P
14.kolo (19./20. studenog 2016.) u 13.30 h
8
13.11.
Trnje - Vrbovec (11.00 h)
4-0
19.11.
Samobor - Dubrava Tim Kabel
3-0
Vinogradar - Samobor
1-0
Vrapče - Opatija
5-1
HAŠK - Segesta
2-2
Maksimir - Stupnik
3-1
Dugo Selo - Kustošija
0-1
Zagorec - Krk
1-3
Jadran - Zagorec
3-0
Vrbovec - Jadran
0-2
Krk - Maksimir
1-0
Kustošija - Trnje
1-0
Stupnik - Vrapče
2-0
Segesta - Dugo Selo
3-2
Opatija - Dubrava Tim Kabel
2-0
20.11.
Vinogradar - HAŠK
3-1
15.kolo (26./27. studenog 2016.) u 13.30 h
P
16.kolo (4./5. ožujka 2017.) u 15.00 h
8
26.11.
HAŠK - Samobor
1-1
4.3.
Samobor - Vrapče
2-3
Dugo Selo - Vinogradar
0-4
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Maksimir
1-5
Jadran - Kustošija
3-2
Opatija - Zagorec
2-1
Krk - Vrbovec
1-4
Stupnik - Vrbovec
1-5
Stupnik - Zagorec
0-1
Krk - Kustošija
2-1
Opatija - Maksimir
0-1
Jadran - Segesta
2-2
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Vrapče
2-3
Dugo Selo - HAŠK
1-0
27.11.
Trnje - Segesta (11.00 h)
2-1
5.3.
Trnje - Vinogradar (11.00 h)
0-2
17.kolo (11./12. ožujka 2017.) u 15.00 h
P
18.kolo (18./19. ožujka 2017.) u 15.00 h
8
11.3.
Dugo Selo - Samobor
2-1
18.3.
Samobor - Maksimir
1-1
HAŠK - Trnje
1-0
Vrapče - Zagorec
0-2
Segesta - Krk
2-1
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Vrbovec
0-0
Kustošija - Stupnik
2-2
Opatija - Kustošija
2-1
Vrbovec - Opatija
1-2
Stupnik - Segesta
0-2
Zagorec - Dubrava Tim Kabel
0-1
Krk - Vinogradar
0-0
12.3.
Maksimir - Vrapče (11.00 h)
1-0
Jadran - HAŠK
2-1
Vinogradar - Jadran
4-0
19.3.
Trnje - Dugo Selo (11.00 h)
1-0
19.kolo (25./26. ožujka 2017.) u 15.30 h
P
20.kolo (1./4. travnja 2017.) u 16.30 h
8
25.3.
Dugo Selo - Jadran
2-1
1.4.
Samobor - Zagorec
1-0
HAŠK - Krk
1-4
Vrapče - Kustošija
1-1
Segesta - Opatija
2-2
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Segesta
1-1
Kustošija - Dubrava Tim Kabel
2-1
Opatija - Vinogradar
0-0
Vrbovec - Vrapče
1-1
Stupnik - HAŠK
4-2
Zagorec - Maksimir
2-2
Krk - Dugo Selo
1-0
26.3.
Trnje - Samobor (11.00 h)
2-0
Jadran - Trnje
2-4
Vinogradar - Stupnik (16.30 h)
6-2
4.4.
Maksimir - Vrbovec
0-0
21.kolo (8./9. travnja 2017.) u 16.30 h
P
22.kolo (13./14./15. travnja 2017.) u 16.30 h
8
8.4.
Jadran - Samobor
1-0
13.4.
Maksimir - Segesta
0-1
Trnje - Krk
1-0
Vrapče - Vinogradar
0-0
Dugo Selo - Stupnik
3-1
Stupnik - Trnje (17.00 h)
0-6
HAŠK - Opatija
3-5
14.4.
Opatija - Dugo Selo
2-3
Segesta - Vrapče
3-1
15.4.
Samobor - Vrbovec
2-0
Kustošija - Maksimir
1-0
Zagorec - Kustošija
1-5
Vrbovec - Zagorec
4-1
Dubrava Tim Kabel - HAŠK
3-3
9.4.
Vinogradar - Dubrava Tim Kabel
4-0
Krk - Jadran
0-0
23.kolo (22./23. travnja 2017.) u 16.30 h
P
24.kolo (29./30. travnja 2017.) u 17.00 h
8
22.4.
Krk - Samobor
2-3
29.4.
Samobor - Kustošija
-
Jadran - Stupnik
7-5
Vrbovec - Segesta
-
Trnje - Opatija
1-0
Zagorec - Vinogradar
-
Dugo Selo - Dubrava Tim Kabel
1-2
Vrapče - Dugo Selo
-
HAŠK - Vrapče
0-1
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Trnje
-
Segesta - Zagorec
4-2
Opatija - Jadran
-
23.4.
Vinogradar - Maksimir
2-0
Stupnik - Krk
-
Kustošija - Vrbovec
3-1
30.4.
Maksimir - HAŠK (11.00 h)
-
25.kolo (6. svibnja 2017.) u 17.00 h
P
26.kolo (13. svibnja 2017.) u 17.00 h
8
2017.
Stupnik - Samobor
-
2017.
Samobor - Segesta
-
Krk - Opatija
-
Kustošija - Vinogradar
-
Jadran - Dubrava Tim Kabel
-
Vrbovec - HAŠK
-
Trnje - Vrapče
-
Zagorec - Dugo Selo
-
Dugo Selo - Maksimir
-
Maksimir - Trnje
-
HAŠK - Zagorec
-
Vrapče - Jadran
-
Vinogradar - Vrbovec
-
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Krk
-
Segesta - Kustošija
-
Opatija - Stupnik
-
27.kolo (20. svibnja 2017.) u 17.00 h
P
28.kolo (23. svibnja 2017.) u 17.00 h
8
2017.
Opatija - Samobor
-
2017.
Samobor - Vinogradar
-
Stupnik - Dubrava Tim Kabel
-
Segesta - HAŠK
-
Krk - Vrapče
-
Kustošija - Dugo Selo
-
Jadran - Maksimir
-
Vrbovec - Trnje
-
Trnje - Zagorec
-
Zagorec - Jadran
-
Dugo Selo - Vrbovec
-
Maksimir - Krk
-
HAŠK - Kustošija
-
Vrapče - Stupnik
-
Vinogradar - Segesta
-
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Opatija
-
29.kolo (27. svibnja 2017.) u 17.00 h
P
30.kolo (3. lipnja 2017.) u 17.00 h
8
2017.
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Samobor
-
2017.
Samobor - HAŠK
-
Opatija - Vrapče
-
Vinogradar - Dugo Selo
-
Stupnik - Maksimir
-
Segesta - Trnje
-
Krk - Zagorec
-
Kustošija - Jadran
-
Jadran - Vrbovec
-
Vrbovec - Krk
-
Trnje - Kustošija
-
Zagorec - Stupnik
-
Dugo Selo - Segesta
-
Maksimir - Opatija
-
HAŠK - Vinogradar
-
Vrapče - Dubrava Tim Kabel
-

3.HNL Zapad
Sezona 2016./17.