NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TEMPERATURA U MAKSIMIRU:
OSNOVNI PODATCI

STADION
POVIJEST
PROŠLE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VETERANI
VIJESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/POSLJEDCI
TABLICA
3.HNL ZAPAD
POKAL ZNS-a
PODMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
LIMAČI A
LIMAČI C
ZAGIĆI A1
ZAGIĆI A2
OSTALO
HŠK MAKSIMIR
ČETVRT MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
POVEZNICE
CONTACT

 

1.kolo (25./26./27. kolovoza 2017.) u 17.30 h
P
2.kolo (30. kolovoza 2017.) u 17.30 h
8
25.8.
Krk - Dubrava Tim Kabel
3-2
30.8.
Vrapče - Dubrava Tim Kabel
3-1
26.8.
HAŠK - Vrapče
3-1
Krk - Trnje
1-0
Vrbovec - Segesta
2-1
Zagorec - Špansko
2-1
Udarnik - Zagreb
2-1
Pazinka - Rudar
0-1
Maksimir - Jadran
2-1
Jadran - Opatija
1-2
Opatija - Pazinka
1-0
Zagreb - Maksimir
3-0
Rudar - Zagorec
0-3
Segesta - Udarnik
0-5
Špansko - Trnje
4-1
Dugo Selo - Vrbovec
2-0
27.8.
Vinogradar - Dugo Selo
0-0
HAŠK - Vinogradar
1-4
3.kolo (3./4. rujna 2017.) u 17.00 h
P
2.kolo (9./10. rujna 2017.) u 17.00 h
8
3.9.
Vinogradar - Vrapče
3-1
9.9.
Vrapče - Trnje
1-1
Vrbovec - HAŠK
2-1
Zagorec - Dubrava Tim Kabel
0-1
Udarnik - Dugo Selo
0-3
Pazinka - Krk
0-1
Opatija - Zagreb
2-0
Jadran - Špansko
2-2
Rudar - Jadran
4-1
Zagreb - Rudar
5-0
Špansko - Pazinka
3-0
Segesta - Opatija
0-0
Krk - Zagorec
3-2
Dugo Selo - Maksimir
1-1
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Trnje
1-1
HAŠK - Udarnik
3-3
4.9.
Maksimir - Segesta (17.30 h)
10-1
10.9.
Vinogradar - Vrbovec
2-0
5.kolo (16./17. rujna 2017.) u 16.30 h
P
6.kolo (23./24. rujna 2017.) u 16.00 h
8
16.9.
Vrbovec - Vrapče
0-0
23.9.
Vrapče - Zagorec
3-4
Udarnik - Vinogradar
0-3
Jadran - Dubrava Tim Kabel
3-0
Maksimir - HAŠK
1-1
Zagreb - Krk
2-1
Opatija - Dugo Selo
3-1
Segesta - Špansko
2-0
Rudar - Segesta
2-1
Dugo Selo - Rudar
1-3
Špansko - Zagreb
1-4
HAŠK - Opatija
1-2
Krk - Jadran
3-0
Vrbovec - Udarnik
1-0
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Pazinka
2-1
24.9.
Pazinka - Trnje
3-1
18.9.
Trnje - Zagorec
4-0
Vinogradar - Maksimir
3-1
7.kolo (27. rujna 2017.) u 16.00 h
P
8.kolo (30. rujna/1. listopada 2017.) u 16.00 h
8
27.9.
Udarnik - Vrapče
2-1
30.9.
Vrapče - Pazinka
1-3
Maksimir - Vrbovec
0-3
Jadran - Zagorec
1-0
Opatija - Vinogradar
3-0
Zagreb - Trnje
3-0
Špansko - Dugo Selo
2-1
Segesta - Dubrava Tim Kabel
0-3
Krk - Segesta
3-1
Dugo Selo - Krk
2-2
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Zagreb
5-1
HAŠK - Špansko
0-3
Trnje - Jadran
1-2
Vrbovec - Opatija
0-2
Zagorec - Pazinka
3-1
Udarnik - Maksimir
1-0
Rudar - HAŠK (17.00 h)
0-0
1.10.
Vinogradar - Rudar
5-0
9.kolo (7./8. listopada 2017.) u 15.30 h
P
10.kolo (14./15. listopada 2017.) u 15.30 h
8
7.10.
Maksimir - Vrapče
2-1
14.10.
Vrapče - Jadran
3-3
Opatija - Udarnik
2-2
Zagreb - Pazinka
1-0
Špansko - Vinogradar
0-2
Segesta - Zagorec
1-1
Krk - HAŠK
1-1
Dugo Selo - Trnje
1-0
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Dugo Selo
1-0
HAŠK - Dubrava Tim Kabel
1-1
Zagorec - Zagreb
4-1
Vrbovec - Špansko
1-0
Pazinka - Jadran
1-2
Udarnik - Rudar
3-0
Rudar - Vrbovec (16.30 h)
0-0
Maksimir - Opatija
1-0
8.10.
Trnje - Segesta (11.00 h)
5-0
15.10.
Vinogradar - Krk
3-2
11.kolo (18. listopada 2017.) u 15.00 h
P
12.kolo (21./22. listopada 2017.) u 15.00 h
8
18.10.
Opatija - Vrapče
3-1
21.10.
Vrapče - Zagreb
0-1
Špansko - Udarnik
2-2
Segesta - Jadran
1-0
Krk - Vrbovec
1-0
Dugo Selo - Pazinka
0-0
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Vinogradar
1-2
HAŠK - Zagorec
2-4
Trnje - HAŠK
1-4
Vrbovec - Dubrava Tim Kabel
2-2
Zagorec - Dugo Selo
4-1
Udarnik - Krk
2-2
Pazinka - Segesta
2-1
Maksimir - Špansko
1-1
Jadran - Zagreb
1-0
Opatija - Rudar
1-0
Rudar - Maksimir (16.30 h)
2-4
22.10.
Vinogradar - Trnje
4-0
13.kolo (28./29. listopada 2017.) u 14.30 h
P
14.kolo (4./5. studenog 2017.) u 14.00 h
8
28.10.
Špansko - Opatija
0-1
4.11.
Vrapče - Segesta
4-1
Krk - Maksimir
0-0
Dugo Selo - Zagreb
1-2
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Udarnik
3-1
HAŠK - Jadran
1-3
Zagorec - Vinogradar
0-4
Vrbovec - Zagorec
2-1
Pazinka - HAŠK
2-1
Udarnik - Trnje
3-2
Jadran - Dugo Selo
0-0
Maksimir - Dubrava Tim Kabel
4-1
Zagreb - Segesta
0-1
Opatija - Krk
0-1
Rudar - Vrapče (16.00 h)
1-0
Rudar - Špansko (15.30 h)
1-1
29.10.
Trnje - Vrbovec (11.00 h)
0-2
5.11.
Vinogradar - Pazinka
1-1
15.kolo (11./12. studenog 2017.) u 14.00 h
P
16.kolo (18./19. studenog 2017.) u 13.30 h
8
11.11.
Špansko - Vrapče
1-0
18.11.
Vrapče - Dugo Selo
2-3
Krk - Rudar
0-0
HAŠK - Segesta
5-0
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Opatija
0-3
Vrbovec - Jadran
1-1
Zagorec - Udarnik
0-2
Udarnik - Pazinka
4-0
Pazinka - Vrbovec
2-1
Maksimir - Zagorec
4-3
Jadran - Vinogradar
1-1
Opatija - Trnje
2-1
Zagreb - HAŠK
2-0
Rudar - Dubrava Tim Kabel
1-2
Segesta - Dugo Selo
0-1
Špansko - Krk
3-1
12.11.
Trnje - Maksimir (11.00 h)
1-2
19.11.
Vinogradar - Zagreb
4-0
17.kolo (25./26. studenog 2017.) u 13.30 h
P
18.kolo (proljeće 2018.)
8
25.11.
Krk - Vrapče
-
prolj.
Vrapče - HAŠK
-
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Špansko
-
Dugo Selo - Vinogradar
-
Zagorec - Opatija
-
Segesta - Vrbovec
-
Pazinka - Maksimir
-
Zagreb - Udarnik
-
Jadran - Udarnik
-
Jadran - Maksimir
-
Zagreb - Vrbovec
-
Pazinka - Opatija
-
Segesta - Vinogradar
-
Zagorec - Rudar
-
Dugo Selo - HAŠK
-
Trnje - Špansko
-
26.11.
Trnje - Rudar (11.00 h)
-
Dubrava Tim Kabel - Krk
-

3.HNL Zapad
Sezona 2017./18.