NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TEMPERATURA U MAKSIMIRU:
OSNOVNI PODATCI

STADION
POVIJEST
PROŠLE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VETERANI
VIJESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/POSLJEDCI
TABLICA
3.HNL ZAPAD
POKAL ZNS-a
PODMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI II
LIMAČI B1
LIMAČI B2
LIMAČI C3
OSTALO
HŠK MAKSIMIR
ČETVRT MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
POVEZNICE
CONTACT
1.kolo (26. kolovoza 2018.) u 12.00 h
P
2.kolo (2. rujna 2018.) u 17.00 h
8
Vrbovec - Jedinstvo
0-2
Jedinstvo - Maksimir (01.09.)
2-3
Prigorje - Gorica II (05.09., 18.15 h)
2-2
Jaska - Zelina (01.09.)
1-0
ZET - Frankopan (26.09., 16.00 h)
6-1
Lekenik - Jarun
4-2
Ilovac - Lekenik (25.08., 17.30 h)
3-0
Frankopan - Ilovac
7-0
Jarun - Jaska (30.08., 18.00 h)
1-1
Gorica II - ZET (19.09., 17.30 h)
3-0
Maksimir - Zelina
0-2
Vrbovec - Prigorje (12.00 h)
0-1
3.kolo (9. rujna 2018.) u 17.00 h
P
4.kolo (16. rujna 2018.) u 16.30 h
8
Prigorje - Jedinstvo
1-1
Jedinstvo - Jaska (15.09.)
3-0
ZET - Vrbovec (12.00 h)
8-1
Lekenik - Maksimir
0-5
Ilovac - Gorica II (08.09.)
4-2
Frankopan - Zelina
2-2
Jarun - Frankopan
4-1
Gorica II - Jarun (15.09., 13.30 h)
3-0
Zelina - Lekenik (12.00 h)
4-1
Vrbovec - Ilovac (12.00 h)
4-1
Maksimir - Jaska
1-1
Prigorje - ZET
3-2
5.kolo (23. rujna 2018.) u 16.00 h
P
6.kolo (30. rujna 2018.) u 15.30 h
8
ZET - Jedinstvo (12.00 h)
2-0
Jedinstvo - Lekenik (29.09.)
3-0
Ilovac - Prigorje (10.10., 16.00 h)
2-1
Frankopan - Jaska
3-1
Jarun - Vrbovec
4-2
Gorica II - Maksimir (10.15 h)
7-1
Zelina - Gorica II (12.00 h)
2-5
Vrbovec - Zelina (12.00 h)
8-0
Maksimir - Frankopan
2-3
Prigorje - Jarun
1-3
Jaska - Lekenik
3-0 (b.b.)
ZET - Ilovac (29.09., 14.00 h)
9-0
7.kolo (7. listopada 2018.) u 15.30 h
P
8.kolo (14. listopada 2018.) u 15.00 h
8
Ilovac - Jedinstvo (06.10.)
3-1
Jedinstvo - Frankopan (13.10.)
5-0
Jarun - ZET
5-2
Gorica II - Lekenik (14.00 h)
14-0
Zelina - Prigorje (12.00 h)
1-3
Vrbovec - Jaska (12.00 h)
6-0
Maksimir - Vrbovec
8-1
Prigorje - Maksimir
0-4
Jaska - Gorica II (06.10.)
0-5
ZET - Zelina (13.10., 13.30 h)
1-0
Lekenik - Frankopan (08.10., 18.00 h)
1-2
Ilovac - Jarun (13.10.)
3-1
9.kolo (21. listopada 2018.) u 15.00 h
P
10.kolo (28. listopada 2018.) u 14.30 h
8
Jarun - Jedinstvo
3-0
Jedinstvo - Gorica II (27.10.)
0-1
Zelina - Ilovac (23.10., 16.00 h)
5-3
Vrbovec - Frankopan (12.00 h)
5-1
Maksimir - ZET
2-6
Prigorje - Lekenik
6-0
Jaska - Prigorje (20.10.)
2-2
ZET - Jaska (12.00 h)
6-0
Lekenik - Vrbovec
2-3
Ilovac - Maksimir (27.10.)
3-1
Frankopan - Gorica II
0-2
Jarun - Zelina
5-0
11.kolo (4. studenog 2018.) u 14.30 h
P
12.kolo (10. studenog 2018.) u 14.30 h
8
Zelina - Jedinstvo (12.00 h)
0-6
Jedinstvo - Vrbovec
3-1
Maksimir - Jarun
9-3
Gorica II - Prigorje (15.00 h)
3-1
Jaska - Ilovac (03.11., 15.00 h)
0-0
Frankopan - ZET (11.11.)
1-5
Lekenik - ZET
0-11
Lekenik - Ilovac
0-6
Frankopan - Prigorje
0-5
Jaska - Jarun (13.30 h)
1-3
Gorica II - Vrbovec (12.30 h)
1-2
Zelina - Maksimir (11.11.)
0-3
13.kolo (18. studenog 2018.) u 14.00 h
P
14.kolo (25. studenog 2018.) u 14.00 h
8
Maksimir - Jedinstvo
4-1
Jedinstvo - Prigorje (24.11.)
-
Zelina - Jaska (12.00 h)
3-0
Vrbovec - ZET (12.00 h)
-
Jarun - Lekenik
12-0
Gorica II - Ilovac (24.11., 12.00 h)
-
Ilovac - Frankopan (17.11., 14.15 h)
3-0 (b.b.)
Frankopan - Jarun
-
ZET - Gorica II (12.00 h)
1-1
Lekenik - Zelina
-
Prigorje - Vrbovec (12.00 h)
0-3
Jaska - Maksimir (24.11.)
-
1. Gorica II (Velika Gorica)
13
9
2
2
49 - 13
29
2. ZET (Zagreb)
13
9
1
3
59 - 17
28
3. Jarun (Zagreb)
13
8
1
4
46 - 27
25
4. Ilovac (Karlovac)
13
8
1
4
31 - 31
25
5. Maksimir (Zagreb)
13
7
1
5
43 - 29
22
6. Vrbovec
13
7
0
6
36 - 31
21
7. Jedinstvo (Sveti Križ Začretje)
13
6
1
6
27 - 18
19
8. Prigorje (Žerjavinec)
13
5
3
5
26 - 23
18
9. Zelina (Sveti Ivan Zelina)
13
4
1
8
19 - 38
13
0. Frankopan (Sisak)
13
4
1
8
21 - 41
13
11. Jaska (Jastrebarsko)
13
2
4
7
10 - 33
10
12. Lekenik (-1)
13
1
0
12
8 - 74
2
26. kolovoza 2018.
1.kolo
Maksimir - Zelina
Oboj, Zagreb
0-2
1. rujna 2018.
2.kolo
Jedinstvo - Maksimir
Sveti Križ Začretje
2-3
Strijelci: Dauti 2, Lovrić
9. rujna 2018.
3.kolo
Maksimir - Jaska
Oboj, Zagreb
1-1
Strijelac: Kranjec
13. rujna 2018.
Kup, 1. kolo
Maksimir - Jarun
Oboj, Zagreb
3-2
Strijelci: Kranjec 2, Dauti
16. rujna 2018.
4.kolo
Lekenik - Maksimir
Lekenik
0-5
Strijelci: Dauti 2, Kranjec, Rušec Gitner, Cimkić
23. rujna 2018.
5.kolo
Maksimir - Frankopan
Oboj, Zagreb
2-3
Strijelac: Dauti 2
26. rujna 2018.
Kup, 2. kolo
Trnje - Maksimir
Bosutska ulica, Zagreb
4-2
Strijelci: Kranjec, Krznarić
30. rujna 2018.
6.kolo
Gorica II - Maksimir
Velika Gorica
7-1
Strijelac: Kranjec
7. listopada 2018.
7.kolo
Maksimir - Vrbovec
Oboj, Zagreb
8-1
Strijelci: Steković 3, Jurešić 2, Dauti, Žanetić, Zandona
14. listopada 2018.
8.kolo
Prigorje - Maksimir
Žerjavinec
0-4
Strijelci: Mimica, Dauti, Klement, Zec
21. listopada 2018.
9.kolo
Maksimir - ZET
Oboj, Zagreb
2-6
Strijelci: Dauti, Frankol
27. listopada 2018.
10.kolo
Ilovac - Maksimir
Ilovačka šuma, Karlovac
3-1
Strijelac: Kranjec
4. studenog 2018.
11.kolo
Maksimir - Jarun
Oboj, Zagreb
9-3
Strijelci: Kranjec 3, Mimica 2, Dauti 2, Rušec Gitner 2
11. studenog 2018.
12.kolo
Zelina - Maksimir
Sveti Ivan Zelina
0-3
Strijelci: Kranjec 2, Cimkić
18. studenog 2018.
13.kolo
Maksimir - Jedinstvo
Oboj, Zagreb
4-1
Strijelci: Kranjec 2, Zandona, Klement
24. studenog 2018.
14.kolo
Jaska - Maksimir
Jastrebarsko
14.00 h

Rezultati: JUNIORI - 2018./2019.

3. NL Središte

ZAGIĆI B2
ZAGIĆI C3
ZAGIĆI B1