NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TEMPERATURA U MAKSIMIRU:
OSNOVNI PODATCI

STADION
POVIJEST
PROŠLE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VETERANI
VIJESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/POSLJEDCI
TABLICA
3.HNL ZAPAD
POKAL ZNS-a
PODMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI II
LIMAČI B1
LIMAČI B2
LIMAČI C3
OSTALO
HŠK MAKSIMIR
ČETVRT MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
POVEZNICE
CONTACT
1.kolo (26. kolovoza 2018.) u 10.00 h
P
2.kolo (2. rujna 2018.) u 15.00 h
8
Vrbovec - Zagorec II
0-1
Zagorec II - Maksimir (01.09.)
7-1
Prigorje - Gorica II (05.09., 16.30 h)
1-6
Jaska - Zelina (01.09.)
2-0
ZET - Frankopan (26.09., 14.00 h)
1-2
Hrvatski dragovoljac II - Jarun
7-1
Ilovac - Hrvatski dragovoljac II (25.08., 15.30 h)
0-4
Frankopan - Ilovac
1-3
Jarun - Jaska (30.08., 16.00 h)
2-1
Gorica II - ZET (19.09., 15.30 h)
11-1
Maksimir - Zelina
5-1
Vrbovec - Prigorje (10.00 h)
0-2
3.kolo (9. rujna 2018.) u 15.00 h
P
4.kolo (16. rujna 2018.) u 14.30 h
8
Prigorje - Zagorec II
0-4
Zagorec II - Jaska (15.09.)
4-3
ZET - Vrbovec (10.00 h)
2-3
Hrvatski dragovoljac II - Maksimir
2-1
Ilovac - Gorica II (08.09.)
0-6
Frankopan - Zelina
0-4
Jarun - Frankopan
8-0
Gorica II - Jarun (15.09., 11.30 h)
3-0
Zelina - Hrvatski dragovoljac II (10.00 h)
1-11
Vrbovec - Ilovac (10.00 h)
6-0
Maksimir - Jaska
4-0
Prigorje - ZET
3-1
5.kolo (23. rujna 2018.) u 14.00 h
P
6.kolo (30. rujna 2018.) u 13.30 h
8
ZET - Zagorec II (10.00 h)
1-2
Zagorec II - Hrvatski dragovoljac II (29.09.)
1-0
Ilovac - Prigorje (22.09.)
1-2
Frankopan - Jaska
0-3
Jarun - Vrbovec
5-2
Gorica II - Maksimir (8.30 h)
3-0
Zelina - Gorica II (10.00 h)
0-5
Vrbovec - Zelina (10.00 h)
6-1
Maksimir - Frankopan
5-0
Prigorje - Jarun
1-0
Jaska - Hrvatski dragovoljac II (22.09.)
1-0
ZET - Ilovac (10.00 h)
6-3
7.kolo (7. listopada 2018.) u 13.30 h
P
8.kolo (13. listopada 2018.) u 13.00 h
8
Ilovac - Zagorec II (06.10.)
0-1
Zagorec II - Frankopan
14-0
Jarun - ZET
3-1
Gorica II - Hrvatski dragovoljac II (10.00 h)
0-0
Zelina - Prigorje (10.00 h)
3-1
Vrbovec - Jaska (14.10., 10.00 h)
2-3
Maksimir - Vrbovec
2-3
Prigorje - Maksimir (14.10.)
1-2
Jaska - Gorica II (06.10.)
1-4
ZET - Zelina (15.30 h)
5-1
Hrvatski dragovoljac II - Frankopan (10.00 h)
7-0
Ilovac - Jarun
0-3
9.kolo (21. listopada 2018.) u 13.00 h
P
10.kolo (28. listopada 2018.) u 12.30 h
8
Jarun - Zagorec II
4-1
Zagorec II - Gorica II (27.10.)
2-3
Zelina - Ilovac (10.00 h)
0-4
Vrbovec - Frankopan (10.00 h)
3-0 (b.b.)
Maksimir - ZET
6-0
Prigorje - Hrvatski dragovoljac II
3-0 (b.b.)
Jaska - Prigorje (20.10.)
5-2
ZET - Jaska (10.00 h)
2-2
Hrvatski dragovoljac II - Vrbovec (15.00 h)
1-2
Ilovac - Maksimir (27.10.)
0-4
Frankopan - Gorica II
0-5
Jarun - Zelina
3-1
11.kolo (4. studenog 2018.) u 12.30 h
P
12.kolo (10. studenog 2018.) u 12.30 h
8
Zelina - Zagorec II (10.00 h)
2-4
Zagorec II - Vrbovec
6-1
Maksimir - Jarun
4-2
Gorica II - Prigorje (13.00 h)
4-0
Jaska - Ilovac (03.11., 13.00 h)
3-0
Frankopan - ZET (11.11.)
0-4
Hrvatski dragovoljac II - ZET
2-0
Hrvatski dragovoljac II - Ilovac (9.30 h)
6-0
Frankopan - Prigorje
1-3
Jaska - Jarun (11.30 h)
2-0
Gorica II - Vrbovec (10.30 h)
6-0
Zelina - Maksimir (11.11.)
0-1
13.kolo (18. studenog 2018.) u 12.00 h
P
14.kolo (25. studenog 2018.) u 12.00 h
8
Maksimir - Zagorec II
1-1
Zagorec II - Prigorje (24.11.)
-
Zelina - Jaska (10.00 h)
1-1
Vrbovec - ZET (10.00 h)
-
Jarun - Hrvatski dragovoljac II
3-0
Gorica II - Ilovac (24.11., 10.00 h)
-
Ilovac - Frankopan (17.11., 12.30 h)
4-2
Frankopan - Jarun
-
ZET - Gorica II (10.00 h)
1-1
Hrvatski dragovoljac II - Zelina (14.00 h)
-
Prigorje - Vrbovec (01.12.)
-
Jaska - Maksimir (24.11.)
-
1. Gorica II (Velika Gorica)
13
11
2
0
57 - 6
35
2. Zagorec II (Krapina)
13
10
1
2
48 - 16
31
3. Maksimir (Zagreb)
13
8
1
4
36 - 20
25
4. Jarun (Zagreb)
13
8
0
5
34 - 23
24
5. Jaska (Jastrebarsko)
13
7
2
4
27 - 21
23
6. Hrvatski dragovoljac II (Zg) (-1)
13
7
1
5
40 - 13
21
7. Vrbovec
12
6
0
6
28 - 29
18
8. Prigorje (Žerjavinec)
12
6
0
6
19 - 27
18
9. ZET (Zagreb)
13
3
2
8
25 - 39
11
10. Ilovac (Karlovac)
13
3
0
10
15 - 44
9
11. Zelina (Sveti Ivan Zelina)
13
2
1
10
15 - 48
7
12. Frankopan (Sisak) (-1)
13
1
0
12
6 - 64
2
26. kolovoza 2018.
1.kolo
Maksimir - Zelina
Oboj, Zagreb
5-1
Strijelci: Pavlović 2, Dafčik, Kodrić, Vukčević
1. rujna 2018.
2.kolo
Zagorec II - Maksimir
Sveti Križ Začretje
7-1
Strijelac: King
9. rujna 2018.
3.kolo
Maksimir - Jaska
Oboj, Zagreb
4-0
Strijelci: Pavlović, Bajrić, Kodrić, Lončar
12. rujna 2018.
Kup, 1. kolo
Trnje - Maksimir
Bosutska ulica, Zagreb
6-1
Strijelac: Lončar
16. rujna 2018.
4.kolo
Hrv. dragovoljac II - Maksimir
Siget, Zagreb
2-1
Strijelac: Bajrić
23. rujna 2018.
5.kolo
Maksimir - Frankopan
Oboj, Zagreb
5-0
Strijelci: Pavlović, Branica, Mandić, Žuljević, Vukčević
30. rujna 2018.
6.kolo
Gorica II - Maksimir
Velika Gorica
3-0
7. listopada 2018.
7.kolo
Maksimir - Vrbovec
Oboj, Zagreb
2-3
Strijelac: Pavlović 2
14. listopada 2018.
8.kolo
Prigorje - Maksimir
Žerjavinec
1-2
Strijelac: Pavlović 2
21. listopada 2018.
9.kolo
Maksimir - ZET
Oboj, Zagreb
6-0
Strijelci: Mandić 3, Pavlović 2, Bajrić
27. listopada 2018.
10.kolo
Ilovac - Maksimir
Ilovačka šuma, Karlovac
0-4
Strijelci: Pavlović 2, Bajrić, Mandić
4. studenog 2018.
11.kolo
Maksimir - Jarun
Oboj, Zagreb
4-2
Strijelci: Pavlović 3, Mandić
11. studenog 2018.
12.kolo
Zelina - Maksimir
Sveti Ivan Zelina
0-1
Strijelac: Pavlović
18. studenog 2018.
13.kolo
Maksimir - Zagorec II
Oboj, Zagreb
1-1
Strijelac: Lončar
24. studenog 2018.
14.kolo
Jaska - Maksimir
Jastrebarsko
12.00 h

Rezultati: KADETI - 2018./2019.

3. NL Središte

ZAGIĆI B2
ZAGIĆI C3
ZAGIĆI B1