NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TEMPERATURA U MAKSIMIRU:
OSNOVNI PODATCI

STADION
POVIJEST
PROŠLE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VETERANI
VIJESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/POSLJEDCI
TABLICA
3.HNL ZAPAD
POKAL ZNS-a
PODMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
LIMAČI A
LIMAČI C
ZAGIĆI A1
ZAGIĆI A2
OSTALO
HŠK MAKSIMIR
ČETVRT MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
POVEZNICE
CONTACT
1.kolo (8. listopada 2014.) u 10.00 h
P
2.kolo (6. rujna 2014.) u 10.00 h
8
Prečko - Hrvatski dragovoljac
0-4
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Kustošija (07.09.)
1-2
Lokomotiva - Zagreb
0-0
Ponikve - Dinamo (11.00 h)
0-11
Maksimir - Trnje
3-1
Špansko - Sesvete
1-0
Dubrava - Špansko
0-1
Trnje - Dubrava (16.00 h)
1-1
Sesvete - Ponikve
1-1
Zagreb - Maksimir (9.00 h)
1-3
Dinamo - Kustošija (11.00 h)
6-0
Prečko - Lokomotiva
0-2
3.kolo (13. rujna 2014.) u 10.00 h
P
4.kolo (20. rujna 2014.) u 10.00 h
8
Lokomotiva - Hrvatski dragovoljac
2-0
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Ponikve
1-1
Maksimir - Prečko
2-1
Špansko - Kustošija (21.09., 15.00 h)
3-5
Dubrava - Zagreb
0-4
Trnje - Dinamo
0-5
Sesvete - Trnje (14.09.)
5-0
Zagreb - Sesvete
2-0
Dinamo - Špansko (10.09., 20.00 h)
10-1
Prečko - Dubrava
0-1
Kustošija - Ponikve (17.09., 19.00 h)
4-1
Lokomotiva - Maksimir
2-1
5.kolo (27. rujna 2014.) u 10.00 h
P
6.kolo (4. listopada 2014) u 10.00 h
8
Maksimir - Hrvatski dragovoljac (28.09.)
3-2
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Špansko
0-3
Dubrava - Lokomotiva
0-7
Trnje - Ponikve
1-2
Sesvete - Prečko (28.09.)
5-1
Zagreb - Kustošija (9.00 h)
0-2
Dinamo - Zagreb (24.09., 20.00 h)
2-0
Prečko - Dinamo
0-7
Kustošija - Trnje
4-1
Lokomotiva - Sesvete
2-2
Ponikve - Špansko (28.09., 15.00 h)
1-2
Maksimir - Dubrava
4-1
7.kolo (11. listopada 2014) u 10.00 h
P
8.kolo (18. listopada 2014.) u 10.00 h
8
Dubrava - Hrvatski dragovoljac
0-4
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Trnje
2-1
Sesvete - Maksimir (12.10., 16.00 h)
3-1
Zagreb - Špansko (9.00 h)
2-1
Dinamo - Lokomotiva (11.00 h)
3-0
Prečko - Ponikve
0-1
Kustošija - Prečko
2-0
Lokomotiva - Kustošija
4-0
Ponikve - Zagreb (15.00 h)
2-1
Maksimir - Dinamo
1-5
Špansko - Trnje (9.00 h)
6-2
Dubrava - Sesvete
1-3
9.kolo (25. listopada 2014.) u 10.00 h
P
10.kolo (8. studenog 2014.) u 10.00 h
8
Sesvete - Hrvatski dragovoljac
1-2
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Zagreb
0-6
Dinamo - Dubrava (11.00 h)
10-0
Prečko - Trnje (09.10.)
2-2
Kustošija - Maksimir (30.10., 20.00 h)
1-0
Lokomotiva - Špansko (09.11., 11.00 h)
1-0
Ponikve - Lokomotiva (14.00 h)
0-2
Maksimir - Ponikve
1-0
Špansko - Prečko (9.00 h)
2-0
Dubrava - Kustošija
0-4
Trnje - Zagreb (14.00 h)
1-2
Sesvete - Dinamo (06.11., 20.00 h)
0-7
11.kolo (15. studenog 2014.) u 10.00 h
P
12.kolo (21. ožujka 2015.) u 10.00 h
8
Dinamo - Hrvatski dragovoljac (11.00 h)
8-0
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Prečko (22.03.)
1-2
Kustošija - Sesvete
0-2
Zagreb - Lokomotiva
1-4
Ponikve - Dubrava (13.00 h)
2-0
Trnje - Maksimir
2-2
Špansko - Maksimir (16.11., 12.30 h)
2-1
Špansko - Dubrava (22.03., 14.00 h)
7-1
Trnje - Lokomotiva
0-2
Ponikve - Sesvete (14.00 h)
3-2
Zagreb - Prečko (9.00 h)
2-2
Kustošija - Dinamo (9.00 h)
0-7
13.kolo (28. ožujka 2015.) u 10.00 h
P
14.kolo (11. travnja 2015.) u 10.00 h
8
Kustošija - Hrvatski dragovoljac
1-3
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Lokomotiva
0-4
Dinamo - Ponikve (11.00 h)
4-0
Prečko - Maksimir
2-0
Sesvete - Špansko (29.03., 11.30 h)
0-4
Zagreb - Dubrava
3-0
Dubrava - Trnje
0-1
Trnje - Sesvete (15.00 h)
1-1
Maksimir - Zagreb
2-6
Špansko - Dinamo (9.00 h)
0-7
Lokomotiva - Prečko (29.03., 15.30 h)
5-0
Ponikve - Kustošija (12.04.)
3-0
15.kolo (18. travnja 2015.) u 10.00 h
P
16.kolo (25. travnja 2015.) u 10.00 h
8
Ponikve - Hrvatski dragovoljac (16.00 h)
0-3
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Maksimir (9.00 h)
1-2
Kustošija - Špansko
3-0
Lokomotiva - Dubrava (26.04., 16.00 h)
0-1
Dinamo - Trnje (11.00 h)
9-0
Prečko - Sesvete
-
Sesvete - Zagreb (19.04.)
0-2
Zagreb - Dinamo
1-4
Dubrava - Prečko
2-0
Trnje - Kustošija
1-1
Maksimir - Lokomotiva
0-3
Špansko - Ponikve (9.00 h)
5-1
17.kolo (2. svibnja 2015.) u 9.00 h
P
18.kolo (9. svibnja 2015.) u 10.00 h
8
Špansko - Hrvatski dragovoljac (13.05.)
-
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dubrava
-
Ponikve - Trnje (06.05., 19.00 h)
-
Maksimir - Sesvete (11.00 h)
-
Kustošija - Zagreb (06.05., 19.00 h)
-
Lokomotiva - Dinamo (10.05., 15.30 h)
-
Dinamo - Prečko (29.04., 19.00 h)
13-0
Prečko - Kustošija
-
Sesvete - Lokomotiva
-
Zagreb - Ponikve
-
Dubrava - Maksimir (06.05., 19.00 h)
1-1
Trnje - Špansko (16.00 h)
-
19.kolo (16. svibnja 2015.) u 10.00 h
P
20.kolo (proljeće 2015.)
8
Trnje - Hrvatski dragovoljac
-
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Sesvete
-
Špansko - Zagreb (17.05., 9.00 h)
-
Dubrava - Dinamo
-
Ponikve - Prečko (17.05., 17.00 h)
-
Maksimir - Kustošija
-
Kustošija - Lokomotiva
-
Lokomotiva - Ponikve
-
Dinamo - Maksimir
-
Prečko - Špansko
-
Sesvete - Dubrava (17.05.)
-
Zagreb - Trnje
-
21.kolo (proljeće 2015.)
P
22.kolo (proljeće 2015.)
8
Zagreb - Hrvatski dragovoljac
-
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dinamo
-
Trnje - Prečko
-
Sesvete - Kustošija
-
Špansko - Lokomotiva
-
Dubrava - Ponikve
-
Ponikve - Maksimir
-
Maksimir - Špansko
-
Kustošija - Dubrava
-
Lokomotiva - Trnje
-
Dinamo - Sesvete
-
Prečko - Zagreb
-
1. Dinamo (Zagreb)
17
17
0
0
118 - 3
51
2. Lokomotiva (Zagreb)
16
12
2
2
40 - 8
38
3. Špansko (Zagreb)
16
10
0
6
38 - 34
30
4. Kustošija (Zagreb)
16
9
1
6
29 - 32
28
5. Zagreb
16
8
2
6
33 - 23
26
6. Maksimir (Zagreb)
17
7
2
8
27 - 34
23
7. Ponikve (Zagreb)
16
6
2
8
18 - 38
20
8. Hrvatski dragovoljac (Zagreb)
16
6
1
9
24 - 36
19
9. Sesvete
15
5
3
7
25 - 28
18
10. Dubrava (Zagreb)
17
3
2
12
9 - 52
11
11. Prečko (Zagreb)
16
2
2
12
10 - 51
8
12. Trnje (Zagreb)
16
1
5
10
15 - 47
8
6. rujna 2014.
2.kolo
Zagreb - Maksimir
Veslačka ulica, Zagreb
1-3
Strijelci: Djevelekaj 2, Dumančić
13. rujna 2014.
3.kolo
Maksimir - Prečko
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
2-1
Strijelci: Djevelekaj, Šare
20. rujna 2014.
4.kolo
Lokomotiva - Maksimir
Kajzerica, Zagreb
2-1
Strijelac: Šare
28. rujna 2014.
5.kolo
Maksimir - Hrv. dragovoljac
Siget, Zagreb
3-2
Strijelci: Šare, Aliaj, Blagojević
4. listopada 2014.
6.kolo
Maksimir - Dubrava
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
4-1
Strijelci: Blagojević, Šare, Dumančić, Aliaj
8. listopada 2014.
1.kolo
Maksimir - Trnje
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
3-1
Strijelci:
12. listopada 2014.
7.kolo
Sesvete - Maksimir
Sava Sport, Sesvete
3-1
Strijelci: Dumančić
18. listopada 2014.
8.kolo
Maksimir - Dinamo
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
1-5
Strijelac: Aliaj
30. listopada 2014.
9.kolo
Kustošija - Maksimir
Sokolska ulica, Zagreb
1-0
8. studenog 2014.
10.kolo
Maksimir - Ponikve
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
1-0
Strijelac:
16. studenog 2014.
11.kolo
Špansko - Maksimir
Batušićeva ulica, Zagreb
2-1
Strijelci:
21. ožujka 2015.
12.kolo
Trnje - Maksimir
Bosutska ulica, Zagreb
2-2
Strijelci:
28. ožujka 2015.
13.kolo
Maksimir - Zagreb
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
2-6
Strijelci:
11. travnja 2015.
14.kolo
Prečko - Maksimir
Prečko, Zagreb
2-0
Strijelci:
18. travnja 2015.
15.kolo
Maksimir - Lokomotiva
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
0-3
25. travnja 2015.
16.kolo
Hrv. dragovoljac - Maksimir
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
1-2
Strijelci:
6. svibnja 2015.
17.kolo
Dubrava - Maksimir
Grana Klaka, Zagreb
1-1
Strijelac:
9. svibnja 2015.
18.kolo
Maksimir - Sesvete
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
2-1
Strijelci:
16. svibnja 2015.
19.kolo
Dinamo - Maksimir
Maksimir, Zagreb
10.00 h

Rezultati: LIMAČI A - 2014./2015.

Zagrebačka nogometna liga