NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TEMPERATURA U MAKSIMIRU:
OSNOVNI PODATCI

STADION
POVIJEST
PROŠLE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VETERANI
VIJESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/POSLJEDCI
TABLICA
3.HNL ZAPAD
POKAL ZNS-a
PODMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
LIMAČI A
LIMAČI C
ZAGIĆI A1
ZAGIĆI A2
OSTALO
HŠK MAKSIMIR
ČETVRT MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
POVEZNICE
CONTACT
Poredak
Ukupno
Mj.
Klub
Uk
Pb
N
Pr
Razl.
Bd
1.
Ponikve (Zagreb)
26
19
3
4
84:30
41
2.
Mladost (Zagreb)
26
15
6
5
55:24
36
3.
Sljeme (Sesvete)
26
14
8
4
69:36
36
4.
Sloga (Zagreb)
26
15
5
6
61:36
35
5.
Samobor
26
14
3
9
68:43
31
6.
Proleter (Turopolje)
26
12
3
11
55:55
27
7.
Maksimir (Zagreb)
26
9
9
8
46:51
27
8.
Crvena zvijezda (Donji Laduč)
26
10
5
11
64:51
25
9.
Sava (Zagreb)
26
9
5
12
41:45
23
10.
Sloboda (Podsused)
26
8
5
13
41:49
21
11.
Dubrava (Zagreb)
26
8
4
14
33:49
20
12.
Jugokeramika (Zaprešić)
26
5
5
16
45:82
15
11.
Savica (Zagreb)
26
5
4
17
29:84
14
12.
Lučko
26
5
3
18
35:91
13
   
25
13
12
10
56:40
41

Podsavezna liga (((((((((((5.stupanj.natjecanja))))))))))) Sezona.1962./63.

Sustav natjecanja:

I. savezna liga (? klubova)
I
II. savezna liga zapad (? klubova) / II. savezna liga istok (? klubova)
I
Zona Zagreb (17 klubova)
I
Zagrebačka liga (10+4 klubova)
I
Podsavezna liga (14 klubova)
I
I. razred (12 klubova)
I
Centar Zagreb (10+2 klubova)
Centar Zaprešić (11 klubova)
Centar Velika Gorica (13 klubova)
1.kolo (23. rujna 1962.)
P
2.kolo (30. rujna 1962.)
8
Savica - Ponikve
1:2
Ponikve - Sljeme
2:1
Maksimir - Sloboda
1:0
Sloga - Savica
1:1
Dubrava - Jugokeramika
3:1
Sloboda - Dubrava
2:1
Lučko - Sloga
1:4
Jugokeramika - Lučko
2:2
Sljeme - Sava
2:2
Mladost - Maksimir
0:0
Crvena zvijezda - Samobor
3:2
Samobor - Sava
5:2
Proleter - Mladost
3:1
Crvena zvijezda - Proleter
6:0
3.kolo (7. listopada 1962.)
P
4.kolo (14. listopada 1962.)
8
Maksimir - Crvena zvijezda
2:1
Sloga - Sava
3:2
Dubrava - Mladost
0:2
Sloboda - Savica
3:0
Savica - Jugokeramika
1:1
Mladost - Lučko
2:0
Proleter - Samobor
4:1
Samobor - Ponikve
2:3
Lučko - Sloboda
2:1
Jugokeramika - Sljeme
2:3
Sljeme - Sloga
6:1
Proleter - Maksimir
6:3
Sava - Ponikve
0:2
Crvena zvijezda - Dubrava
2:3
5.kolo (21. listopada 1962.)
P
6.kolo (28. listopada 1962.)
8
Maksimir - Samobor
1:1
Mladost - Sljeme
1:1
Dubrava - Proleter
0:2
Maksimir - Dubrava
3:2
Savica - Mladost
0:4
Sloboda - Sava
2:2
Sava - Jugokeramika
6:1
Samobor - Sloga
2:0
Ponikve - Sloga
3:4
Jugokeramika - Ponikve
0:4
Lučko - Crvena zvijezda
1:3
Crvena zvijezda - Savica
8:0
Sljeme - Sloboda
1:1
Proleter - Lučko
6:2
7.kolo (4. studenog 1962.)
P
8.kolo (11. studenog 1962.)
8
Dubrava - Samobor
0:3
Mladost - Ponikve
1:1
Sloga - Jugokeramika
5:0
Maksimir - Savica
4:0
Savica - Proleter
1:1
Dubrava - Lučko
3:0
Sava - Mladost
0:3
Samobor - Jugokeramika
2:1
Ponikve - Sloboda
5:1
Crvena zvijezda - Sava
4:0
Lučko - Maksimir
2:2
Proleter - Sljeme
7:3
Sljeme - Crvena zvijezda
6:1
Sloboda - Sloga
1:2
9.kolo (18. studenog 1962.)
P
10.kolo (23. prosinca 1962.)
8
Sljeme - Maksimir
6:0
Mladost - Jugokeramika
3:1
Sava - Proleter
2:2
Crvena zvijezda - Sloga
1:1
Ponikve - Crvena zvijezda
5:0
Proleter - Ponikve
3:0 (b.b.)
Lučko - Samobor
2:5
Maksimir - Sava
1:3
Jugokeramika - Sloboda
5:2
Dubrava - Sljeme
2:1
Savica - Dubrava (30.12.)
3:0
Lučko - Savica
5:1
Sloga - Mladost (26.12.)
0:1
Samobor - Sloboda
3:1
11.kolo (2. prosinca 1962.)
P
12.kolo (9. prosinca 1962.)
8
Savica - Samobor
1:7
Maksimir - Sloga
0:0
Sljeme - Lučko
3:0 (b.b.)
Dubrava - Ponikve
1:4
Sava - Dubrava
3:0
Savica - Sljeme
1:4
Ponikve - Maksimir
6:2
Samobor - Mladost
2:0
Sloga - Proleter
1:0
Crvena zvijezda - Sloboda
4:0
Jugokeramika - Crvena zvijezda
2:2
Proleter - Jugokeramika
4:2
Sloboda - Mladost
2:0
Lučko - Sava
1:2
13.kolo (16. prosinca 1962.)
P
14.kolo (24. ožujka 1963.)
8
Mladost - Crvena zvijezda
1:0
Samobor - Crvena zvijezda
5:1
Sloga - Dubrava
4:1
Mladost - Proleter
4:1
Ponikve - Lučko
10:0
Sloboda - Maksimir
1:3
Sloboda - Proleter
2:1
Jugokeramika - Dubrava
2:2
Sava - Savica
3:0
Sloga - Lučko
7:0
Jugokeramika - Maksimir
4:2
Ponikve - Savica
1:0
Sljeme - Samobor
2:1
Sava - Sljeme
1:2
15.kolo (31. ožujka 1963.)
P
16.kolo (7. travnja 1963.)
8
Sava - Samobor
3:1
Samobor - Proleter
1:0
Sljeme - Ponikve
4:3
Crvena zvijezda - Maksimir
2:2
Savica - Sloga
0:4
Mladost - Dubrava
3:0
Lučko - Jugokeramika
4:3
Sloboda - Lučko
5:0
Dubrava - Sloboda
1:1
Jugokeramika - Savica
6:2
Maksimir - Mladost
1:1
Sloga - Sljeme
2:1
Proleter - Crvena zvijezda
2:1
Ponikve - Sava
3:0
17.kolo (14. travnja 1963.)
P
18.kolo (21. travnja 1963.)
8
Ponikve - Samobor
3:3
Samobor - Maksimir
2:3
Sava - Sloga
1:1
Proleter - Dubrava
1:0
Sljeme - Jugokeramika
7:2
Crvena zvijezda - Lučko
4:0
Savica - Sloboda
4:2
Mladost - Savica
5:1
Lučko - Mladost
2:2
Sloboda - Sljeme
1:1
Dubrava - Crvena zvijezda
2:1
Jugokeramika - Sava
1:0
Maksimir - Proleter
4:2
Sloga - Ponikve
0:1
19.kolo (28. travnja 1963.)
P
20.kolo (5. svibnja 1963.)
8
Sloga - Samobor
3:2
Samobor - Dubrava
0:0
Ponikve - Jugokeramika
5:2
Maksimir - Lučko
3:0
Sava - Sloboda
1:0
Proleter - Savica
3:2
Sljeme - Mladost
1:1
Crvena zvijezda - Sljeme
3:2
Savica - Crvena zvijezda
2:1
Mladost - Sava
1:0
Lučko - Proleter
5:1
Sloboda - Ponikve
1:1
Dubrava - Maksimir
0:2
Jugokeramika - Sloga
1:2
21.kolo (12. svibnja 1963.)
P
22.kolo (19. svibnja 1963.)
8
Jugokeramika - Samobor
0:1
Samobor - Lučko
6:1
Sloga - Sloboda
3:0
Dubrava - Savica
5:0
Ponikve - Mladost
3:1
Maksimir - Sljeme
0:0
Sava - Crvena zvijezda
2:2
Proleter - Sava
4:0
Sljeme - Proleter
1:1
Crvena zvijezda - Ponikve
3:1
Savica - Maksimir
3:3
Mladost - Sloga
2:0
Lučko - Dubrava
2:0
Sloboda - Jugokeramika
4:1
23.kolo (26. svibnja 1963.)
P
24.kolo (2. lipnja 1963.)
8
Jugokeramika - Mladost
0:6
Samobor - Savica
7:0
Sloga - Crvena zvijezda
5:1
Lučko - Sljeme
1:3
Ponikve - Proleter
3:0
Dubrava - Sava
1:0
Sava - Maksimir
3:1
Maksimir - Ponikve
1:2
Sljeme - Dubrava
3:1
Proleter - Sloga
3:1
Savica - Lučko
3:1
Crvena zvijezda - Jugokeramika
8:2
Sloboda - Samobor
0:3 (b.b.)
Sloboda - Mladost
3:2
25.kolo (9. lipnja 1963.)
P
26.kolo (16. lipnja 1963.)
8
Mladost - Samobor
6:1
Crvena zvijezda - Mladost
2:1
Sloboda - Crvena zvijezda
2:1
Dubrava - Sloga
4:4
Jugokeramika - Proleter
3:1
Lučko - Ponikve
1:7
Sloga - Maksimir
3:1
Proleter - Sloboda
0:4
Ponikve - Dubrava
0:1
Savica - Sava
2:0
Sava - Lučko
3:0 (b.b.)
Maksimir - Jugokeramika
1:0
Sljeme - Savica
3:0 (b.b.)
Samobor - Sljeme
0:2