NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TEMPERATURA U MAKSIMIRU:
OSNOVNI PODATCI

STADION
POVIJEST
PROŠLE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VETERANI
VIJESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/POSLJEDCI
TABLICA
3.HNL ZAPAD
POKAL ZNS-a
PODMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
LIMAČI A
LIMAČI C
ZAGIĆI A1
ZAGIĆI A2
OSTALO
HŠK MAKSIMIR
ČETVRT MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
POVEZNICE
CONTACT
Poredak
Kod kuće
U gostima
Ukupno
Mj.
Klub
Pb
N
Pr
Razl.
Bd
Pb
N
Pr
Razl.
Bd
Uk
Pb
N
Pr
Razl.
Bd
1.
Sava (Zagreb)
12
1
0
39:10
25
5
5
3
17:18
15
26
17
6
3
56:28
40
2.
Samobor
9
4
0
51:15
22
6
5
2
25:14
17
26
15
9
2
76:29
39
3.
Maksimir (Zagreb)
10
2
1
46:10
22
5
1
7
31:27
11
26
15
3
8
77:37
33
4.
Cesta (Zagreb)
9
3
1
36:11
21
4
3
6
14:19
11
26
13
6
7
50:30
32
5.
TOP (Kerestinec)
9
2
2
26:12
20
2
4
7
17:25
8
26
11
6
9
43:37
28
6.
Prečko (Zagreb)
8
3
2
29:18
19
2
3
8
19:36
7
26
10
6
10
48:54
26
7.
Polet (Buševec)
7
1
5
26:23
15
4
2
7
26:30
10
26
11
3
12
52:53
25
8.
Sutla (Šenkovec)
6
4
3
26:20
16
3
2
8
17:31
8
26
9
6
11
43:51
24
9.
Mladost (Zabok)
7
2
4
24:17
16
3
1
9
16:30
7
26
10
3
13
40:47
23
10.
Pekarski (Zagreb)
5
3
5
27:27
13
2
4
7
16:28
8
26
7
7
12
43:55
21
11.
Radnik (Sesvete)
8
2
3
29:14
18
1
1
11
12:42
3
26
9
3
14
41:56
21
12.
BSK (Brdovec)
4
3
6
32:28
11
4
1
8
25:42
9
26
8
4
14
57:70
20
13.
Bregana
3
3
7
18:24
9
4
1
8
14:39
9
26
7
4
15
32:63
18
14.
Sava (Strmec Samoborski)
4
1
8
16:32
9
2
1
10
12:44
5
26
6
2
18
28:76
14
                               
17:104
 
1.savezna liga
I
2.savezna liga (zapadna skupina)
I
Republička liga
I
Zagrebačka zona
I
1. zagrebačka liga
I
2. zagrebačka liga
I
1.A razred Podsaveza Zagreb

2. zagrebačka liga (((((((((((6.stupanj.natjecanja))))))))))) Sezona.1974./75.

1.kolo (1. rujna 1974.)
P
2.kolo (8. rujna 1974.)
8
Samobor - Maksimir
6:1
Maksimir - Bregana
9:0
Cesta - Prečko
4:2
Sava (SS) - Mladost
3:1
BSK - Sutla
1:3
Sava (Z) - TOP
3:0
Pekarski - Radnik
5:2
Radnik - Polet
4:4
Polet - Sava (Z)
2:3
Sutla - Pekrski
4:1
TOP - Sava (SS)
0:1
Prečko - BSK
4:1
Mladost - Bregana
2:0
Samobor - Cesta
1:1
3.kolo (15. rujna 1974.)
P
4.kolo (22. rujna 1974.)
8
Cesta - Maksimir
4:2
Maksimir - Sava (SS)
6:1
BSK - Samobor
2:3
Sava (Z) - Bregana
4:2
Pekarski - Prečko
2:1
Radnik - Mladost
4:1
Polet - Sutla
2:3
Sutla - TOP
1:1
TOP - Radnik
1:0
Prečko - Polet
1:1
Mladost - Sava (Z)
1:2
Samobor - Pekarski
4:1
Bregana - Sava (SS)
0:3
Cesta - BSK
3:2
5.kolo (29. rujna 1974.)
P
6.kolo (6. listopada 1974.)
8
BSK - Maksimir
2:7
Maksimir - Sava (Z)
4:1
Polet - Samobor
0:5
Radnik - Sava (SS)
2:0
Mladost - Sutla
0:0
Sutla - Bregana
2:0
Bregana - Radnik
3:1
Prečko - Mladost
3:1
Sava (SS) - Sava (Z)
4:2
Samobor - TOP
3:3
Pekarski - Cesta
0:3
Cesta - Polet
2:1
TOP - Prečko
4:0
BSK - Pekarski
2:2
7.kolo (13. listopada 1974.)
P
8.kolo (20. listopada 1974.)
8
Pekarski - Maksimir
2:2
Maksimir - Radnik
3:1
Polet - BSK
1:2
Sutla - Sava (Z)
2:2
TOP - Cesta
1:1
Prečko - Sava (SS)
4:1
Mladost - Samobor
1:3
Samobor - Bregana
2:2
Bregana - Prečko
1:2
Cesta - Mladost
2:0
Sava (SS) - Sutla
2:1
BSK - TOP
2:0
Sava (Z) - Radnik
2:1
Pekarski - Polet
1:3
9.kolo (27. listopada 1974.)
P
10.kolo (3. studenog 1974.)
8
Polet - Maksimir
0:3
Maksimir - Sutla
4:0
TOP - Pekarski
5:1
Prečko - Radnik
4:2
Mladost - BSK
2:2
Samobor - Sava (Z)
0:0
Bregana - Cesta
2:0
Cesta - Sava (SS)
4:2
Sava (SS) - Samobor
0:3
BSK - Bregana
1:2
Sava (Z) - Prečko
3:3
Pekarski - Mladost
2:4
Radnik - Sutla
1:2
Polet - TOP
2:2
11.kolo (10. studenog 1974.)
P
12.kolo (17. studenog 1974.)
8
TOP - Maksimir
1:0
Maksimir - Prečko
2:1
Mladost - Polet
3:0
Samobor - Sutla
4:1
Bregana - Pekarski
2:2
Cesta - Radnik
5:0
Sava (SS) - BSK
1:3
BSK - Sava (Z)
0:0
Sava (Z) - Cesta
3:0
Pekarski - Sava (SS)
1:1
Radnik - Samobor
1:2
Polet - Bregana
5:2
Sutla - Prečko
3:3
TOP - Mladost
3:2
13.kolo (24. studenog 1974.)
P
14.kolo (9. ožujka 1975.)
8
Mladost - Maksimir
3:2
Maksimir - Samobor
0:0
Bregana - TOP
2:2
Prečko - Cesta
2:0
Sava (SS) - Polet
2:5
Sutla - BSK
5:2
Sava (Z) - Pekarski
5:1
Radnik - Pekarski
1:0
Radnik - BSK
6:1
Sava (Z) - Polet
2:0
Sutla - Cesta
0:0
Sava (SS) - TOP
1:2
Prečko - Samobor
3:1
Bregana - Mladost
0:1
15.kolo (16. ožujka 1975.)
P
16.kolo (23. ožujka 1975.)
8
Bregana - Maksimir
1:3
Maksimir - Cesta
4:0
Mladost - Sava (SS)
4:2
Samobor - BSK
4:1
TOP - Sava (Z)
2:1
Prečko - Pekarski
1:1
Polet - Radnik
1:0
Sutla - Polet
2:1
Pekarski - Sutla
3:2
Radnik - TOP
1:0
BSK - Prečko
2:2
Sava (Z) - Mladost
3:0
Cesta - Samobor
0:0
Sava (SS) - Bregana
0:2
17.kolo (30. ožujka 1975.)
P
18.kolo (6. travnja 1975.)
8
Sava (SS) - Maksimir
1:4
Maksimir - BSK
6:2
Bregana - Sava (Z)
0:1
Samobor - Polet
4:0
Mladost - Radnik
4:0
Sutla - Mladost
1:2
TOP - Sutla
2:0
Radnik - Bregana
4:1
Polet - Prečko
5:1
Sava (Z) - Sava (SS)
5:0
Pekarski - Samobor
1:1
Cesta - Pekarski
0:0
BSK - Cesta
2:3
Prečko - TOP
3:2
19.kolo (13. travnja 1975.)
P
20.kolo (20. travnja 1975.)
8
Sava (Z) - Maksimir
2:1
Maksimir - Pekarski
0:1
Sava (SS) - Radnik
0:0
BSK - Polet
1:4
Bregana - Sutla
4:1
Cesta - TOP
3:0
Mladost - Prečko
0:1
Samobor - Mladost
3:2
TOP - Samobor
2:2
Prečko - Bregana
0:1
Polet - Cesta
1:0
Sutla - Sava (SS)
2:1
Pekarski - BSK
7:4
Radnik - Sava (Z)
1:1
21.kolo (4. svibnja 1975.)
P
22.kolo (11. svibnja 1975.)
8
Radnik - Maksimir
2:0
Maksimir - Polet
5:2
Sava (Z) - Sutla
4:1
Pekarski - TOP
2:1
Sava (SS) - Prečko
2:1
BSK - Mladost
3:0
Bregana - Samobor
2:2
Cesta - Bregana
8:0
Mladost - Cesta
2:0
Samobor - Sava (SS)
4:0
TOP - BSK
1:2
Prečko - Sava (Z)
1:1
Polet - Pekarski
2:1
Sutla - Radnik
0:2
23.kolo (18. svibnja 1975.)
P
24.kolo (25. svibnja 1975.)
8
Sutla - Maksimir
3:2
Maksimir - TOP
2:0
Radnik - Prečko
1:0
Polet - Mladost
2:1
Sava (Z) - Samobor
1:0
Pekarski - Bregana
0:1
Sava (SS) - Cesta
0:4
BSK - Sava (SS)
9:0
Bregana - BSK
0:2
Cesta - Sava (Z)
0:1
Mladost - Pekarski
2:1
Samobor - Radnik
9:1
TOP - Polet
2:1
Prečko - Sutla
3:2
25.kolo (1. lipnja 1975.)
P
26.kolo (8. lipnja 1975.)
8
Prečko - Maksimir
0:4
Maksimir - Mladost
1:1
Sutla - Samobor
1:3
TOP - Bregana
2:1
Radnik - Cesta
1:2
Polet - Sava (SS)
3:0 (b.b.)
Sava (Z) - BSK
2:1
Pekarski - Sava (Z)
1:2
Sava (SS) - Pekarski
0:4
BSK - Radnik
5:2
Bregana - Polet
1:4
Cesta - Sutla
1:1
Mladost - TOP
0:4
Samobor - Prečko
7:2