NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TEMPERATURA U MAKSIMIRU:
OSNOVNI PODATCI

STADION
POVIJEST
PROŠLE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VETERANI
VIJESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/POSLJEDCI
TABLICA
3.HNL ZAPAD
POKAL ZNS-a
PODMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI II
LIMAČI B1
LIMAČI B2
LIMAČI C3
OSTALO
HŠK MAKSIMIR
ČETVRT MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
POVEZNICE
CONTACT

VETERANI Sezona 2018./19.

2. liga skupina B

1.kolo (3. rujna 2018.) u 17.30 h
P
2.kolo (10. rujna 2018.) u 17.15 h
8
Studentski Grad Zagići - Sesveski Kraljevec 2
4-3
Retkovec - Ivanić
1-2
Trocal - Usora (04.09.)
5-3
Trnava 2 - INAS (11.09.)
0-0
Dubrava 2 - Trnava 2 (04.09.)
3-2
Usora - Dubrava 2 (11.09.)
1-7
INAS - Retkovec
3-3
Sesvetski Kraljevec 2 - Trocal
0-1
Ivanić - Dobrodol
2-0
Maksimir - Studentski grad Zagići (12.09., 17.00 h)
3-1
Maksimir slobodan
-
Dobrodol slobodan
-
3.kolo (17. rujna 2018.) u 17.00 h
P
4.kolo (24. rujna 2018.) u 16.45 h
8
Trocal - Maksimir
2-4
Trnava 2 - Dobrodol (25.09.)
3-3
Dubrava 2 - Sesvetski Kraljevec 2 (18.09.)
odgoda
Usora - Ivanić (25.09.)
4-3
INAS - Usora
1-4
Sesvetski Kraljevec 2 - INAS
1-2
Ivanić - Trnava 2
2-7
Maksimir - Dubrava 2 (26.09.)
1-5
Dobrodol - Retkovec
2-0
Studentski Grad Zagići - Trocal
3-1
Studentski Grad Zagići slobodan
-
Retkovec slobodan
-
5.kolo (1. listopada 2018.) u 16.45 h
P
6.kolo (8. listopada 2018.) u 16.30 h
8
Dubrava 2 - Studentski grad Zagići
2-1
Usora - Retkovec (09.10.)
4-3
INAS - Maksimir
4-1
Sesvetski Kraljevec 2 - Dobrodol
3-4
Ivanić - Sesvetski Kraljevec 2
1-1
Maksimir - Ivanić
6-3
Dobrodol - Usora
1-3
Studentski Grad Zagići - INAS
3-5
Retkovec - Trnava 2
4-2
Trocal - Dubrava 2
1-2
Trocal slobodan
-
Trnava 2 slobodna
-
7.kolo (15. listopada 2018.) u 16.15 h
P
8.kolo (22. listopada 2018.) u 16.00 h
8
INAS - Trocal
1-0
Sesvetski Kraljevec 2 - Trnava 2
0-4
Ivanić - Studentski grad Zagići (18.00 h)
4-2
Maksimir - Retkovec (25.10.)
3-3
Dobrodol - Maksimir
1-3
Studentski Grad Zagići - Dobrodol
2-1
Retkovec - Sesvetski Kraljevec 2
8-3
Trocal - Ivanić (23.10., 16.30 h)
0-3
Trnava 2 - Usora (16.10.)
2-1
Dubrava 2 - INAS (23.10.)
4-1
Dubrava 2 slobodna
-
Usora slobodna
-
9.kolo (11. ožujka 2019.) u 16.00 h
P
10.kolo (18. ožujka 2019.)
8
Ivanić - Dubrava 2
-
Maksimir - Usora
-
Dobrodol - Trocal
-
Studentski Grad Zagići - Trnava 2
-
Retkovec - Studentski grad Zagići
-
Trocal - Retkovec
-
Trnava 2 - Maksimir (12.03.)
-
Dubrava 2 - Dobrodol
-
Usora - Sesvetski Kraljevec 2 (12.03.)
-
INAS - Ivanić
-
INAS slobodan
-
Sesvetski Kraljevec 2 slobodan
-
1. Dubrava 2
6
6
0
0
23 - 7
18
2. INAS
8
4
2
2
17 - 16
14
3. Maksimir
7
4
1
2
21 - 19
13
4. Ivanić
8
4
1
3
20 - 21
13
5. Usora
7
4
0
3
20 - 22
12
6. Trnava 2
7
3
2
2
20 - 13
11
7. Studentski Grad Zagići
7
3
0
4
16 - 19
9
8. Retkovec
7
2
2
3
22 - 19
8
9. Dobrodol
7
2
1
4
12 - 16
7
10. Trocal
7
2
0
5
10 - 16
6
11. Sesvetski Kraljevec 2
7
0
1
6
11 - 24
1
3. rujna 2018.
1.kolo
Maksimir slobodan
Oboj, Zagreb
-
12. rujna 2018.
2.kolo
Maksimir - Studentski Grad Zag
Oboj, Zagreb
3-1
Strijelci: Antolić, Vugrinski, Božić
17. rujna 2018.
3.kolo
Trocal - Maksimir
Rugvica
2-4
Strijelci: Božić 2, Petričević, Legac
26. rujna 2018.
4.kolo
Maksimir - Dubrava 2
Oboj, Zagreb
1-5
Strijelac: Antolić
1. listopada 2018.
5.kolo
INAS - Maksimir
Ivanja Reka
4-1
Strijelac: Galić
8. listopada 2018.
6.kolo
Maksimir - Ivanić
Oboj, Zagreb
6-3
Strijelci: Kolnrekaj 2, Božić, Legac, Antolić, Dujmović
15. listopada 2018.
7.kolo
Dobrodol - Maksimir
Žerjavinec
1-3
Strijelci: Antolić 2, Horvat
25. listopada 2018.
8.kolo
Maksimir - Retkovec
Oboj, Zagreb
3-3
Strijelci: Božić 2, Dujmović
12. ožujka 2019.
9.kolo
Trnava 2 - Maksimir
Sop
16.00 h
ZAGIĆI B2
ZAGIĆI C3
ZAGIĆI B1