NOGOMETNI KLUB
MAKSIMIR
FOOTBALL CLUB
POČETNA STRANICA
KLUB
TEMPERATURA U MAKSIMIRU
OSNOVNI PODATCI

STADION
POVIJEST
PROŠLE SEZONE
OMJERI S KLUBOVIMA
NAVIJAČI
VETERANI
VIJESTI
SENIORI
POPIS IGRAČA
BROJIDBA
UTAKMICE/REZULTATI
TABLICA
3.HNL ZAPAD
KUP ZNS
PODMLADAK
JUNIORI
KADETI
STARIJI PIONIRI
MLAĐI PIONIRI
LIMAČI A
LIMAČI C
ZAGIĆI A1
ZAGIĆI A2
OSTALO
HŠK MAKSIMIR
KVART MAKSIMIR
CRO NOGOMET
KNJIGA GOSTIJU
POVEZNICE
CONTACT
1.kolo (8. listopada 2014.) u 11.00 h
P
2.kolo (6. rujna 2014.) u 11.00 h
8
Prečko - Hrvatski dragovoljac
1-2
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Kustošija (07.09.)
0-1
Lokomotiva - Zagreb (9.00 h)
11-0
Ponikve - Dinamo (14.00 h)
0-6
Maksimir - Trnje
4-1
Špansko - Sesvete
1-2
Dubrava - Špansko
5-1
Trnje - Dubrava (17.00 h)
1-4
Sesvete - Ponikve
0-3
Zagreb - Maksimir (10.00 h)
2-8
Dinamo - Kustošija (10.00 h)
8-1
Prečko - Lokomotiva
1-3
3.kolo (13. rujna 2014.) u 11.00 h
P
4.kolo (20. rujna 2014.) u 11.00 h
8
Lokomotiva - Hrvatski dragovoljac (9.00 h)
6-0
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Ponikve
1-3
Maksimir - Prečko
2-0
Špansko - Kustošija (21.09., 15.00 h)
1-5
Dubrava - Zagreb (9.00 h)
2-3
Trnje - Dinamo
1-7
Sesvete - Trnje (14.09.)
7-1
Zagreb - Sesvete
1-3
Dinamo - Špansko
10-0
Prečko - Dubrava
2-2
Kustošija - Ponikve
3-5
Lokomotiva - Maksimir (9.00 h)
3-2
5.kolo (27. rujna 2014.) u 11.00 h
P
6.kolo (4./5. listopada 2014.) u 11.00 h
8
Maksimir - Hrvatski dragovoljac (28.09., 12.00 h)
9-2
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Špansko
1-4
Dubrava - Lokomotiva
2-2
Trnje - Ponikve
4-1
Sesvete - Prečko (28.09.)
3-0
Zagreb - Kustošija (10.00 h)
2-7
Dinamo - Zagreb (24.09., 19.00 h)
14-0
Prečko - Dinamo
1-4
Kustošija - Trnje
6-1
Lokomotiva - Sesvete (9.00 h)
6-2
Ponikve - Špansko (28.09., 16.00 h)
5-1
Maksimir - Dubrava
6-1
7.kolo (11. listopada 2014) u 16.00 h
P
8.kolo (18. listopada 2014.) u 11.00 h
8
Dubrava - Hrvatski dragovoljac
6-1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Trnje
2-1
Sesvete - Maksimir (12.10.)
0-3
Zagreb - Špansko (10.00 h)
9-0
Dinamo - Lokomotiva (15.10., 18.00 h)
1-1
Prečko - Ponikve
3-2
Kustošija - Prečko (11.00 h)
4-0
Lokomotiva - Kustošija (9.00 h)
2-2
Ponikve - Zagreb
5-3
Maksimir - Dinamo
4-2
Špansko - Trnje (9.00 h)
1-1
Dubrava - Sesvete
0-2
9.kolo (25. listopada 2014.) u 9.00 h
P
10.kolo (8. studenog 2014.) u 11.00 h
8
Sesvete - Hrvatski dragovoljac
2-1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Zagreb
2-1
Dinamo - Dubrava (10.00 h)
11-0
Prečko - Trnje (09.11.)
3-2
Kustošija - Maksimir (11.00 h)
1-5
Lokomotiva - Špansko (09.11., 10.00 h)
7-1
Ponikve - Lokomotiva (15.00 h)
4-2
Maksimir - Ponikve
1-3
Špansko - Prečko
3-6
Dubrava - Kustošija
4-4
Trnje - Zagreb (15.00 h)
1-0
Sesvete - Dinamo (07.11., 20.00 h)
2-5
11.kolo (15. studenog 2014.) u 11.00 h
P
12.kolo (21. ožujka 2015.) u 11.00 h
8
Dinamo - Hrvatski dragovoljac (10.00 h)
11-1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Prečko (22.03.)
0-2
Kustošija - Sesvete
1-2
Zagreb - Lokomotiva
1-9
Ponikve - Dubrava (14.00 h)
5-2
Trnje - Maksimir
1-3
Špansko - Maksimir (16.11., 12.30 h)
1-5
Špansko - Dubrava (22.03., 14.00 h)
0-6
Trnje - Lokomotiva
1-1
Ponikve - Sesvete (15.00 h)
1-1
Zagreb - Prečko (10.00 h)
2-2
Kustošija - Dinamo (10.00 h)
2-1
13.kolo (28. ožujka 2015.) u 11.00 h
P
14.kolo (11. travnja 2015.) u 11.00 h
8
Kustošija - Hrvatski dragovoljac
2-1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Lokomotiva
2-7
Dinamo - Ponikve (10.00 h)
4-2
Prečko - Maksimir
0-5
Sesvete - Špansko (29.03., 12.30 h)
2-1
Zagreb - Dubrava
1-4
Dubrava - Trnje (10.00 h)
3-2
Trnje - Sesvete (16.00 h)
0-3
Maksimir - Zagreb
4-1
Špansko - Dinamo (9.00 h)
0-7
Lokomotiva - Prečko (29.03., 14.30 h)
5-1
Ponikve - Kustošija (12.04.)
4-0
15.kolo (18. travnja 2015.) u 11.00 h
P
16.kolo (25. travnja 2015.) u 11.00 h
8
Ponikve - Hrvatski dragovoljac (17.00 h)
2-0
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Maksimir
0-5
Kustošija - Špansko
3-3
Lokomotiva - Dubrava (26.04., 15.00 h)
2-3
Dinamo - Trnje (10.00 h)
8-0
Prečko - Sesvete
-
Sesvete - Zagreb (19.04.)
2-1
Zagreb - Dinamo
1-10
Dubrava - Prečko
1-0
Trnje - Kustošija
1-5
Maksimir - Lokomotiva
3-1
Špansko - Ponikve (10.00 h)
1-4
17.kolo (2. svibnja 2015.) u 10.00 h
P
18.kolo (9. svibnja 2015.) u 11.00 h
8
Špansko - Hrvatski dragovoljac
-
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dubrava
-
Ponikve - Trnje
-
Maksimir - Sesvete (9.00 h)
-
Kustošija - Zagreb
-
Lokomotiva - Dinamo (10.05., 16.30 h)
-
Dinamo - Prečko (29.04., 20.00 h)
2-0
Prečko - Kustošija
-
Sesvete - Lokomotiva
-
Zagreb - Ponikve
-
Dubrava - Maksimir (06.05., 18.00 h)
1-1
Trnje - Špansko (17.00 h)
-
19.kolo (16. svibnja 2015.) u 11.00 h
P
20.kolo (proljeće 2015.)
8
Trnje - Hrvatski dragovoljac
-
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Sesvete
-
Špansko - Zagreb (17.05., 10.00 h)
-
Dubrava - Dinamo
-
Ponikve - Prečko (17.05., 18.00 h)
-
Maksimir - Kustošija
-
Kustošija - Lokomotiva
-
Lokomotiva - Ponikve
-
Dinamo - Maksimir (9.00 h)
-
Prečko - Špansko
-
Sesvete - Dubrava (17.05.)
-
Zagreb - Trnje
-
21.kolo (proljeće 2015.)
P
22.kolo (proljeće 2015.)
8
Zagreb - Hrvatski dragovoljac
-
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dinamo
-
Trnje - Prečko
-
Sesvete - Kustošija
-
Špansko - Lokomotiva
-
Dubrava - Ponikve
-
Ponikve - Maksimir
-
Maksimir - Špansko
-
Kustošija - Dubrava
-
Lokomotiva - Trnje
-
Dinamo - Sesvete
-
Prečko - Zagreb
-
1. Dinamo (Zagreb)
17
14
1
2
111 - 16
43
2. Maksimir (Zagreb)
17
14
1
2
70 - 20
43
3. Ponikve (Zagreb)
16
11
1
4
49 - 32
34
4. Lokomotiva (Zagreb)
16
9
4
3
68 - 26
31
5. Sesvete
15
10
1
4
33 - 25
31
6. Dubrava (Zagreb)
17
8
4
5
46 - 44
28
7. Kustošija (Zagreb)
16
8
3
5
47 - 40
27
8. Prečko (Zagreb)
16
4
2
10
22 - 42
14
9. Hrvatski dragovoljac (Zagreb)
16
3
0
13
16 - 63
9
10. Trnje (Zagreb)
16
2
2
12
19 - 58
8
11. Zagreb
16
2
1
13
28 - 84
7
12. Špansko (Zagreb)
16
1
2
13
19 - 78
5
6. rujna 2014.
2.kolo
Zagreb - Maksimir
Veslačka ulica, Zagreb
2-8
Strijelci: Hren 3, Šangulin 2, Božić 2, Matić
13. rujna 2014.
3.kolo
Maksimir - Prečko
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
2-0
Strijelac: Šangulin 2
20. rujna 2014.
4.kolo
Lokomotiva - Maksimir
Kajzerica, Zagreb
3-2
Strijelci: Primorac, Šangulin
28. rujna 2014.
5.kolo
Maksimir - Hrv. dragovoljac
Siget, Zagreb
9-2
Strijelci: Hren 4, Utrobičić 2, Matić 2, Šangulin
4. listopada 2014.
6.kolo
Maksimir - Dubrava
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
6-1
Strijelci: Utrobičić 3, Primorac, Šangulin, Matić
8. listopada 2014.
1.kolo
Maksimir - Trnje
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
4-1
Strijelci:
12. listopada 2014.
7.kolo
Sesvete - Maksimir
Sava Sport, Sesvete
0-3
Strijelci: Šangulin, Božić, Matić
18. listopada 2014.
8.kolo
Maksimir - Dinamo
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
4-2
Strijelci: Hren, Žerebni, Matić, Šangulin
25. listopada 2014.
9.kolo
Kustošija - Maksimir
Sokolska ulica, Zagreb
1-5
Strijelci: Hren 3, Matić, Utrobičić
8. studenog 2014.
10.kolo
Maksimir - Ponikve
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
1-3
Strijelci:
16. studenog 2014.
11.kolo
Špansko - Maksimir
Batušićeva ulica, Zagreb
1-5
Strijelci:
21. ožujka 2015.
12.kolo
Trnje - Maksimir
Bosutska ulica, Zagreb
1-3
Strijelci:
28. ožujka 2015.
13.kolo
Maksimir - Zagreb
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
4-1
Strijelci:
11. travnja 2015.
14.kolo
Prečko - Maksimir
Prečko, Zagreb
0-5
Strijelci:
18. travnja 2015.
15.kolo
Maksimir - Lokomotiva
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
3-1
Strijelci:
25. travnja 2015.
16.kolo
Hrv. dragovoljac - Maksimir
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
0-5
Strijelci:
6. svibnja 2015.
17.kolo
Dubrava - Maksimir
Grana Klaka, Zagreb
1-1
Strijelac:
9. svibnja 2015.
18.kolo
Maksimir - Sesvete
Oboj (Prilesje), Zagreb
2-0
Strijelci:
16. svibnja 2015.
19.kolo
Dinamo - Maksimir
Maksimir, Zagreb
9.00 h

Rezultati: ZAGIĆI A1 - 2014./2015.

Zagrebačka nogometna liga